19-05-2024 (97188) | FRIAS, G. / RODRIGUEZ, . (Tenisludius) | STIVELMAHER, F. | 7-5, 6-0 | G | 2024 Apertura-Damas +40-Primera-Fecha 4 |
18-05-2024 (96795) | DE RIZ, M. / CASCIANO , M. (Pilar Golf) | KLAWIR, L. | 6-1, 6-2 | G | 2024 Apertura-Damas +25-Intermedia-Fecha 9 |
18-05-2024 (96968) | DOUGAN, V. / IRIGOYEN, M. (Sutna Pilar) | VERNIK, L. | 6-3, 6-4 | G | 2024 Apertura-Damas Libre-Intermedia-Fecha 1 |
11-05-2024 (96341) | ATTADEMO, A. / FERNANDEZ GARCÍA , M. (Nautico Escobar) | FUKS, R. | 4-6, 4-6 | P | 2024 Apertura-Damas Libre-Intermedia-Fecha 4 |
04-05-2024 (96222) | AMADO CATTANEO, . / OSUNA, M. (Golfer`s) | FUKS, R. | 6-3, 7-5 | G | 2024 Apertura-Damas Libre-Intermedia-Fecha 6 |
20-04-2024 (94903) | Rivero, V. / ROCHE , Y. (La Tradicion.) | FUKS, R. | 6-4, 2-6, 6-7 | P | 2024 Apertura-Damas +25-Intermedia-Fecha 6 |
20-04-2024 (95058) | KRAVES, Y. / Scalise, G. (Los Cardales Country Club) | Kalik, C. | 6-3, 6-3 | G | 2024 Apertura-Damas Libre-Intermedia-Fecha 5 |
07-04-2024 (94563) | CRIVELLINI , M. / MENNE, A. (Campo Chico.) | CONTRERAS, E. | 6-0, 6-1 | G | 2024 Apertura-Damas +40-Primera-Fecha 3 |
06-04-2024 (94478) | SAUBERMANN, D. / SIRLIN, C. (Hebraica.) | SCHLIKERMAN, M. | 6-1, 6-4 | G | 2024 Apertura-Damas +25-Intermedia-Fecha 4 |
24-03-2024 (94151) | SALAZAR, N. / BO, . (Club Las Cabanas) | FUKS, R. | 6-3, 3-6, 7-6 | G | 2024 Apertura-Damas +40-Primera-Fecha 2 |
23-03-2024 (93813) | FIGUEROA, M. / AZURMENDI, M. (San Diego Country Club) | FUKS, R. | 6-3, 7-5 | G | 2024 Apertura-Damas +25-Intermedia-Fecha 3 |
23-03-2024 (93914) | ARMANGO, L. / STANGANELLI, A. (San Matias) | FAINSCHTEIN, S. | 6-1, 6-4 | G | 2024 Apertura-Damas Libre-Intermedia-Fecha 2 |
17-03-2024 (93541) | TAMAGNONE , M. / MARTEL, F. (Indio Cua C. C.) | CONTRERAS, E. | 6-1, 6-1 | G | 2024 Apertura-Damas +40-Primera-Fecha 1 |
16-03-2024 (93465) | STACHOWIAK , N. / PIRAGINE, M. (Club Canottieri) | KLAWIR, L. | 6-3, 6-2 | G | 2024 Apertura-Damas +25-Intermedia-Fecha 2 |
10-03-2024 (93163) | DIAZ, N. / CHAME, F. (Atletico Pilar.) | SAVRANSKY, H. | 6-0, 6-4 | G | 2024 Apertura-Damas +40-Primera-Fecha 0 |
09-03-2024 (93061) | LEON, M. / FERNANDEZ, S. (Highland Park) | MAUAS, A. | 6-0, 6-0 | G | 2024 Apertura-Damas Libre-Intermedia-Fecha 0 |
10-12-2023 (92842) | VANEGAS, M. / Conte, L. (Rincon de Maschwitz ) | Rabinovich, S. | 1-6, 0-6 | P | 2023 Clausura-Damas +40-Primera-Llave COPA DE PLATA |
26-11-2023 (92640) | LORENZO, A. / LAMONACA, S. (Club Canottieri) | FAINSCHTEIN, S. | 2-6, 3-6 | P | 2023 Clausura-Damas +40-Primera-Fecha 7 |
18-11-2023 (92522) | FREYRE, V. / VIALE, J. (Tortugas Country Club) | FUKS, R. | 5-7, 2-6 | P | 2023 Clausura-Damas +25-Intermedia-Llave Campeonato |
04-11-2023 (91971) | STANCANELLI, M. / MAZA , S. (San Miguel de Ghiso) | ROSENTHAL, A. | 7-6, 6-4 | G | 2023 Clausura-Damas Libre-Intermedia-Llave COPA DE PLATA |
28-10-2023 (91721) | CÓRDOBA , L. / CARRIZO, C. (San Diego Country Club) | ALVAREZ , C. | 6-2, 6-1 | G | 2023 Clausura-Damas +25-Intermedia-Fecha 9 |
21-10-2023 (91147) | OSTERRIETH , M. / MATARAZZO , M. (Club Santa Barbara) | FUKS, R. | 6-4, 6-2 | G | 2023 Clausura-Damas +25-Intermedia-Fecha 8 |
14-10-2023 (90914) | GELLI, E. / Colman, M. (Club Canottieri) | ALVAREZ , C. | 6-3, 6-7, 7-6 | G | 2023 Clausura-Damas +25-Intermedia-Fecha 3 |
08-10-2023 (90569) | VINCENTI, M. / ZERZER, P. (Haras Santa Maria) | ROSENTHAL, A. | 0-6, 3-6 | P | 2023 Clausura-Damas +40-Primera-Fecha 6 |
07-10-2023 (90143) | MUÑOZ, P. / DI MARCO, M. (Haras Santa Maria) | FUKS, R. | 3-6, 6-7 | P | 2023 Clausura-Damas +25-Intermedia-Fecha 7 |
01-10-2023 (90692) | TRIMBOLI, A. / CÓRDOBA , L. (Tenisludius) | FUKS, R. | 4-6, 4-6 | P | 2023 Clausura-Damas +40-Primera-Fecha 5 |
30-09-2023 (90349) | PROVVIDENTE, M. / HEINECKE, C. (Club Ciudad de Campana) | FUKS, R. | 6-3, 3-6, 7-6 | G | 2023 Clausura-Damas +25-Intermedia-Fecha 6 |
30-09-2023 (90045) | ZERBONI , B. / DEBLINGER, T. (El Abierto) | FAINSCHTEIN, S. | 6-1, 6-0 | G | 2023 Clausura-Damas Libre-Intermedia-Fecha 5 |
23-09-2023 (89567) | OSUNA, M. / BOUTUREIRA, F. (Golfer`s) | FUKS, R. | 6-4, 6-3 | G | 2023 Clausura-Damas Libre-Intermedia-Fecha 4 |
09-09-2023 (89030) | GUELMAN, C. / SAUBERMANN, D. (Hebraica.) | SASBÓN , L. | 6-2, 6-1 | G | 2023 Clausura-Damas +25-Intermedia-Fecha 4 |
09-09-2023 (88852) | STANCANELLI, M. / IZQUIERDO, C. (San Miguel de Ghiso) | FUKS, R. | 6-2, 6-0 | G | 2023 Clausura-Damas Libre-Intermedia-Fecha 3 |
02-09-2023 (88764) | DE ELIZALDE, A. / DODERO, . (Martindale) | MAUAS, A. | 3-6, 6-2, 6-7 | P | 2023 Clausura-Damas Libre-Intermedia-Fecha 2 |
26-08-2023 (88137) | MONTEVERDI , K. / FOKS, S. (Las Lajas) | FUKS, R. | 6-1, 6-2 | G | 2023 Clausura-Damas +25-Intermedia-Fecha 2 |
26-08-2023 (88337) | MARCIA, D. / LEON, M. (Highland Park) | MAUAS, A. | 6-2, 7-6 | G | 2023 Clausura-Damas Libre-Intermedia-Fecha 1 |
12-08-2023 (88043) | BASTITTA HARRIET, J. / POGGI, A. (Newman) | FUKS, R. | 6-4, 6-4 | G | 2023 Clausura-Damas +25-Intermedia-Fecha 1 |
06-08-2023 (87718) | MASKIN, J. / SCHULMAN, D. (MACABI) | Rabinovich, S. | 4-6, 3-6 | P | 2023 Clausura-Damas +40-Primera-Fecha 1 |
08-07-2023 (87574) | GIACCIO, M. / EZCURDIA , S. (Club del Bosque) | ALVAREZ , C. | 6-4, 4-6, 7-6 | G | 2023 Apertura -Damas +25-Segunda-Llave Campeonato |
08-07-2023 (87583) | LEDESMA, M. / BANCALARI, M. (Martindale) | MAUAS, A. | 4-6, 5-7 | P | 2023 Apertura -Damas Libre-Intermedia-Llave Campeonato |
01-07-2023 (87486) | Sborovsky, N. / WENGROWICZ , A. (Hebraica.) | ALVAREZ , C. | 6-4, 6-1 | G | 2023 Apertura -Damas +25-Segunda-Llave Campeonato |
25-06-2023 (87290) | Conte, L. / SAL LARI, S. (Rincon de Maschwitz ) | Rabinovich, S. | 6-3, 6-4 | G | 2023 Apertura -Damas +40-Primera-Fecha 2 |
24-06-2023 (87159) | CASTIÑEYRAS , M. / HUCK, K. (Club Puertos) | ALVAREZ , C. | 6-3, 6-0 | G | 2023 Apertura -Damas +25-Segunda-Llave Campeonato |
11-06-2023 (86885) | BATISTA, L. / RODRÍGUEZ TINTI, M. (Nautico Escobar) | BARRIONUEVO MYSLER, A. | 2-6, 1-6 | P | 2023 Apertura -Damas +40-Primera-Fecha 7 |
10-06-2023 (86498) | CABULI, L. / Sborovsky, N. (Hebraica.) | ALVAREZ , C. | 6-1, 6-3 | G | 2023 Apertura -Damas +25-Segunda-Fecha 8 |
04-06-2023 (86237) | GUTMAN, . / PEREZ CORNEJO, S. (Ateneo Tenis Club Padua) | VERNIK, L. | 7-5, 0-6, 7-6 | G | 2023 Apertura -Damas +40-Primera-Fecha 4 |
03-06-2023 (86093) | YELPO, A. / BERMUDEZ , M. (Indio Cua C. C.) | MAUAS, A. | 3-6, 6-2, 7-6 | G | 2023 Apertura -Damas Libre-Intermedia-Fecha 4 |
03-06-2023 (86120) | ZENOBI , G. / GOMEZ, V. (Highland Park) | ALVAREZ, A. | 6-0, 6-0 | G | 2023 Apertura -Damas +25-Segunda-Fecha 7 |
27-05-2023 (85857) | IRUETA, C. / MORÁN , G. (Nautico Escobar) | ALVAREZ , C. | 6-3, 7-5 | G | 2023 Apertura -Damas +25-Segunda-Fecha 4 |
20-05-2023 (85743) | STANCANELLI, M. / BULLO, C. (San Miguel de Ghiso) | ROSENTHAL, A. | 6-1, 6-3 | G | 2023 Apertura -Damas Libre-Intermedia-Fecha 6 |
14-05-2023 (85238) | AZULAY , C. / HOLCMAN , L. (Club Hacoaj - Tigre) | Kalik, C. | 6-4, 6-4 | G | 2023 Apertura -Damas +40-Primera-Fecha 8 |
13-05-2023 (85232) | SOSA, A. / DUBIANSKY, K. (Los Cardales Country Club) | ROSENTHAL, A. | 6-3, 6-2 | G | 2023 Apertura -Damas Libre-Intermedia-Fecha 0 |
07-05-2023 (84776) | GELLI, E. / GALLO DOMINGUEZ , F. (Club Canottieri) | Rabinovich, S. | 7-6, 2-6, 7-6 | G | 2023 Apertura -Damas +40-Primera-Fecha 6 |
30-04-2023 (84682) | CÓRDOBA , L. / TRIMBOLI, A. (Tenisludius) | ROSENTHAL, A. | 0-6, 4-6 | P | 2023 Apertura -Damas +40-Primera-Fecha 3 |
23-04-2023 (84377) | SAN MIGUEL, E. / VALERO, V. (Los Cardales Country Club) | Kalik, C. | 3-6, 0-6 | P | 2023 Apertura -Damas +40-Primera-Fecha 5 |
22-04-2023 (84583) | BOUTUREIRA, F. / ARANA, F. (Golfer`s) | ROSENTHAL, A. | 6-1, 6-2 | G | 2023 Apertura -Damas Libre-Intermedia-Fecha 3 |
22-04-2023 (84144) | Peluffo, S. / NAYA, F. (Tortugas Country Club) | VERNIK, L. | 6-0, 6-1 | G | 2023 Apertura -Damas +25-Segunda-Fecha 3 |
15-04-2023 (83794) | HUERGO, V. / VIALE, J. (Tortugas Country Club) | Rabinovich, S. | 2-6, 1-6 | P | 2023 Apertura -Damas +25-Intermedia-Fecha 2 |
01-04-2023 (83167) | VENTURA , A. / COHEN SABBAN, E. (Campo Chico.) | FUKS, R. | 6-2, 6-0 | G | 2023 Apertura -Damas +25-Segunda-Fecha 1 |
01-04-2023 (83388) | Frazer, R. / ORIA , . (Martindale) | Kalik, C. | 6-4, 3-6, 6-7 | P | 2023 Apertura -Damas Libre-Intermedia-Fecha 1 |
18-03-2023 (82841) | TIPHAINE, M. / LEVALLE, S. (Los Lagartos) | FUKS, R. | 6-2, 6-1 | G | 2023 Apertura -Damas +25-Segunda-Fecha 0 |
18-03-2023 (83066) | DOUGAN, V. / COMES CÁRDENAS , M. (Atletico Pilar.) | COLOMBO, C. | 6-7, 1-6 | P | 2023 Apertura -Damas Libre-Intermedia-Fecha 5 |
03-12-2022 (82515) | SUIFFET , N. / SURUAGA, C. (Zona Tenis Campana) | FUKS, R. | 3-6, 1-6 | P | 2022 Clausura +28 +30-Damas +25-Segunda-Llave Campeonato |
13-11-2022 (82046) | SALERNO, M. / GARCIA PACHECO, J. (Ateneo Tenis Club Padua) | FUKS, R. | 6-3, 6-4 | G | 2022 Clausura +40 +45-Damas +40-Primera-Fecha 2 |
12-11-2022 (81889) | Zampino, L. / STOLIAR, L. (Campo Chico.) | ORMAN, B. | 6-2, 6-2 | G | 2022 Clausura +28 +30-Damas +25-Segunda-Fecha 8 |
06-11-2022 (81766) | BEKIERMAN, M. / STEIN, C. (Club Hacoaj - Tigre) | Rabinovich, S. | 6-0, 6-0 | G | 2022 Clausura +40 +45-Damas +40-Primera-Fecha 3 |
05-11-2022 (81513) | SCALABRINI , L. / GAVINA, M. (Club Santa Barbara) | FUKS, R. | 6-3, 6-1 | G | 2022 Clausura +28 +30-Damas +25-Segunda-Fecha 2 |
29-10-2022 (81243) | CATALDI, M. / ENRICO, M. (Aranzazu Club de Campo) | ORMAN, B. | 6-1, 6-3 | G | 2022 Clausura +28 +30-Damas +25-Segunda-Fecha 10 |
23-10-2022 (81019) | CRISMANICH, M. / BLAU, A. (Aranjuez.) | FUKS, R. | 7-5, 6-3 | G | 2022 Clausura +40 +45-Damas +40-Primera-Fecha 1 |
22-10-2022 (80803) | DEDOVICH, V. / ANTUÑA , V. (Nautico Escobar) | ORMAN, B. | 6-3, 6-1 | G | 2022 Clausura +28 +30-Damas +25-Segunda-Fecha 9 |
02-10-2022 (80527) | ELFMAN, V. / SPORN, C. (Club Hacoaj - Tigre) | FUKS, R. | 6-3, 7-5 | G | 2022 Clausura +40 +45-Damas +40-Primera-Fecha 7 |
01-10-2022 (80188) | BONINO, F. / RAMOS , J. (Pilar Golf) | FUKS, R. | 6-3, 7-5 | G | 2022 Clausura +28 +30-Damas +25-Segunda-Fecha 7 |
18-09-2022 (79471) | FERNANDEZ, G. / SAN MIGUEL, E. (Los Cardales Country Club) | Rabinovich, S. | 6-1, 1-6, 6-7 | P | 2022 Clausura +40 +45-Damas +40-Primera-Fecha 5 |
17-09-2022 (79327) | SALGADO , R. / PERRONE, I. (Highland Park) | FUKS, R. | 6-3, 6-3 | G | 2022 Clausura +28 +30-Damas +25-Segunda-Fecha 5 |
11-09-2022 (79127) | BIGELMAIER, C. / WEISINGER, V. (MACABI) | EIDMAN, K. | 3-6, 6-1, 6-7 | P | 2022 Clausura +40 +45-Damas +40-Primera-Fecha 4 |
10-09-2022 (78933) | SALVAT, C. / BERGER, V. (Tortugas Country Club) | FUKS, R. | 6-0, 6-1 | G | 2022 Clausura +28 +30-Damas +25-Segunda-Fecha 4 |
10-09-2022 (79240) | LÓPEZ, C. / MAZA , S. (San Miguel de Ghiso) | COLOMBO, C. | 6-2, 6-4 | G | 2022 Clausura Libres-Damas Libre-Intermedia-Fecha 5 |
04-09-2022 (78596) | ADANIYA, D. / CÓRDOBA , L. (Tenisludius) | FUKS, R. | 2-6, 2-6 | P | 2022 Clausura +40 +45-Damas +40-Primera-Fecha 3 |
03-09-2022 (78506) | GARAT, V. / MICCIO, S. (Newman) | SCHLIKERMAN, M. | 7-6, 3-6, 6-7 | P | 2022 Clausura +28 +30-Damas +25-Segunda-Fecha 3 |
20-08-2022 (77970) | LEVALLE, S. / BRUZZO, P. (Los Lagartos) | SCHLIKERMAN, M. | 6-3, 4-6, 7-6 | G | 2022 Clausura +28 +30-Damas +25-Segunda-Fecha 1 |
07-08-2022 (77607) | BORDONI, J. / SOETERMANS, M. (La Tradicion.) | VERNIK, L. | 4-6, 0-6 | P | 2022 Clausura +40 +45-Damas +40-Primera-Fecha 1 |
05-06-2022 (76986) | San Martin, M. / Daniela, R. (Los Cardales Country Club) | MAUAS, A. | 6-2, 6-1 | G | 2022 Apertura +40 y +45-Damas +40-Primera-Llave Campeonato |
22-05-2022 (76504) | San Martin, M. / SAN MIGUEL, E. (Los Cardales Country Club) | Rabinovich, S. | 6-4, 6-3 | G | 2022 Apertura +40 y +45-Damas +40-Primera-Fecha 9 |
21-05-2022 (76308) | Rodriguez, S. / SEDOLA, M. (Pilar Golf) | FUKS, R. | 6-2, 4-6, 7-6 | G | 2022 Apertura +28 y +30-Damas +25-Segunda-Llave Campeonato |
15-05-2022 (76087) | KARAKACHIAN, E. / BETAHIAN , D. (Armenia Country Club) | Kalik, C. | 6-1, 6-0 | G | 2022 Apertura +40 y +45-Damas +40-Primera-Fecha 8 |
08-05-2022 (75774) | Lipovetzky, C. / SCHULMAN, D. (MACABI) | COLOMBO, C. | 5-7, 6-4, 7-6 | G | 2022 Apertura +40 y +45-Damas +40-Primera-Fecha 7 |
07-05-2022 (75514) | COUSSEAU , C. / RONCAGLIOLO , V. (Highland Park) | SCHLIKERMAN, M. | 6-2, 6-4 | G | 2022 Apertura +28 y +30-Damas +25-Segunda-Fecha 7 |
30-04-2022 (75253) | SOPEÑA, F. / ARCUCCI, R. (Los Lagartos) | FUKS, R. | 6-0, 6-2 | G | 2022 Apertura +28 y +30-Damas +25-Segunda-Fecha 6 |
23-04-2022 (74844) | SILBERMAN , C. / TRISKIER, D. (Hebraica.) | FUKS, R. | 6-3, 6-1 | G | 2022 Apertura +28 y +30-Damas +25-Segunda-Fecha 5 |
10-04-2022 (74547) | HACHUMIAN, M. / KARAKACHIAN, E. (Armenia Country Club) | VERNIK, L. | 6-3, 2-6, 7-6 | G | 2022 Apertura +40 y +45-Damas +40-Primera-Fecha 5 |
03-04-2022 (74067) | GELLI, E. / GALLO DOMINGUEZ , F. (Club Canottieri) | VERNIK, L. | 2-6, 2-6 | P | 2022 Apertura +40 y +45-Damas +40-Primera-Fecha 4 |
02-04-2022 (73987) | LANZA, M. / Oyarzun, V. (Mapuche.) | FUKS, R. | 4-6, 0-6 | P | 2022 Apertura +28 y +30-Damas +25-Segunda-Fecha 3 |
27-03-2022 (73719) | SAN MIGUEL, E. / San Martin, M. (Los Cardales Country Club) | Rabinovich, S. | 4-6, 6-2, 6-7 | P | 2022 Apertura +40 y +45-Damas +40-Primera-Fecha 3 |
19-03-2022 (73368) | WAINFELD, M. / LANDE, M. (Campo Chico.) | VERNIK, L. | 6-1, 6-1 | G | 2022 Apertura +28 y +30-Damas +25-Segunda-Fecha 1 |
13-03-2022 (73105) | BIGELMAIER, C. / BINDER, M. (MACABI) | Kalik, C. | 6-4, 4-6, 7-6 | G | 2022 Apertura +40 y +45-Damas +40-Primera-Fecha 1 |
12-03-2022 (72939) | BASURTO, V. / GARCIA, G. (Estancias del Pilar) | SCHLIKERMAN, M. | 6-2, 6-3 | G | 2022 Apertura +28 y +30-Damas +25-Segunda-Fecha 0 |
12-12-2021 (72795) | VITIENES, M. / MEDINA, R. (San Miguel de Ghiso) | VERNIK, L. | 6-0, 6-0 | G | Clausura 2021 +40 y +45.-Damas +40-Segunda-Fecha 9 |
05-12-2021 (72726) | Blustein, T. / FELDMAN, L. (MACABI) | Lubelsky, F. | 6-4, 6-2 | G | Clausura 2021 +40 y +45.-Damas +40-Segunda-Fecha 8 |
16-10-2021 (71530) | SCHVINDLERMAN , D. / KLANG , J. (Campo Chico.) | VERNIK, L. | 3-6, 1-6 | P | Clausura 2021.-Damas +25-Segunda-Fecha 9 |
18-09-2021 (70538) | LANZA, M. / GARCIA MOURENTE, M. (Mapuche.) | FUKS, R. | 7-5, 6-2 | G | Clausura 2021.-Damas +25-Segunda-Fecha 6 |
11-09-2021 (70226) | GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ, M. / PETRILLI , F. (Boca Raton) | VERNIK, L. | 7-6, 6-3 | G | Clausura 2021.-Damas +25-Segunda-Fecha 5 |
04-09-2021 (70041) | CADEROSSO, A. / BULLO, A. (Pilara) | SCHLIKERMAN, M. | 3-6, 6-0, 6-7 | P | Clausura 2021.-Damas +25-Segunda-Fecha 4 |
29-08-2021 (69820) | RAMBAUD , C. / REY SARAVIA, M. (Estancias del Pilar) | BARRIONUEVO MYSLER, A. | 2-6, 5-7 | P | Clausura 2021 +40 y +45.-Damas +40-Segunda-Fecha 2 |
28-08-2021 (69826) | CORPI, M. / GIMENEZ, P. (La Isla - Nordelta) | VERNIK, L. | 6-4, 6-3 | G | Clausura 2021.-Damas +25-Segunda-Fecha 3 |
21-08-2021 (69374) | Rabovich, F. / CERROTTA, M. (Castores) | VERNIK, L. | 6-2, 6-0 | G | Clausura 2021.-Damas +25-Segunda-Fecha 2 |
14-08-2021 (69296) | WAINFELD, M. / CALZADO, M. (Campo Chico.) | CASCIANO , M. | 2-6, 6-7 | P | Clausura 2021.-Damas +25-Segunda-Fecha 1 |
12-06-2021 (68353) | Iglesias, M. / Ulloa Walther, S. (Pilar Golf) | SCHLIKERMAN, M. | 7-5, 4-6, 7-6 | G | Apertura 2021-Damas +25-Segunda-Fecha 5 |
15-05-2021 (68059) | Ciepelinski, M. / FILCMAN , M. (Campo Chico.) | CABBANI, A. | 6-2, 6-2 | G | Apertura 2021-Damas +25-Segunda-Fecha 3 |
08-05-2021 (67905) | CERROTTA, M. / ABRAMZON, F. (Castores) | FUKS, R. | 7-5, 5-7, 6-7 | P | Apertura 2021-Damas +25-Segunda-Fecha 2 |
01-05-2021 (67563) | MÁSPERO, S. / SAVASTA, G. (Ayres Plaza.) | FUKS, R. | 6-7, 6-4, 7-6 | G | Apertura 2021-Damas +25-Segunda-Fecha 1 |
17-04-2021 (67150) | ARTEAGA, J. / RAMBAUD , C. (Estancias del Pilar) | SCHLIKERMAN, M. | 2-6, 2-6 | P | Apertura 2021-Damas +25-Segunda-Fecha 4 |
07-03-2020 (66262) | Duarte, M. / DELUCHI, C. (Pilar Golf) | SCHLIKERMAN, M. | 6-3, 6-3 | G | Apertura2020 Damas+28-Damas +25-Segunda-Fecha 1 |
07-12-2019 (65870) | Serebrinsky, V. / Glot, C. (Hebraica.) | SCHLIKERMAN, M. | 6-1, 6-3 | G | Clausura 2019 Damas +28-Damas +25-Segunda-Fecha 7 |
23-11-2019 (65114) | KRAFT, H. / ESTEVES, M. (Tortugas Country Club) | SASBÓN , L. | 0-6, 3-6 | P | Clausura 2019 Damas +28-Damas +25-Segunda-Fecha 6 |
16-11-2019 (64327) | NAYA, F. / Peluffo, S. (Tortugas Country Club) | SCHLIKERMAN, M. | 6-2, 6-1 | G | Clausura 2019 Damas +28-Damas +25-Segunda-Fecha 5 |
02-11-2019 (63115) | PEREYRA, V. / QUESADA, V. (Ayres Plaza.) | VERNIK, L. | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | P | Clausura 2019 Damas +28-Damas +25-Segunda-Fecha 3 |
26-10-2019 (62665) | Ciepelinski, M. / Rozanski Millaner, M. (Campo Chico.) | DE RIZ, M. | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | P | Clausura 2019 Damas +28-Damas +25-Segunda-Fecha 2 |
19-10-2019 (62290) | DELUCHI, C. / Duarte, M. (Pilar Golf) | SCHLIKERMAN, M. | 4-6, 6-3, 5-7 | P | Clausura 2019 Damas +28-Damas +25-Segunda-Fecha 1 |
07-09-2019 (56911) | LEMMI, A. / Rozanski Millaner, M. (Campo Chico.) | SCHLIKERMAN, M. | 4-6, 1-6 | P | Invierno 2019 - Ladies +28-Damas +25-Segunda-Fecha 4 |
31-08-2019 (55458) | RIVERO, L. / BASELAY, C. (El Chasqui) | SCHLIKERMAN, M. | 6-1, 6-1 | G | Invierno 2019 - Ladies +28-Damas +25-Segunda-Fecha 5 |
24-08-2019 (54482) | Iglesias, M. / ZAPPERI, L. (Pilar Golf) | SCHLIKERMAN, M. | 7-5, 2-6, 6-3 | G | Invierno 2019 - Ladies +28-Damas +25-Segunda-Fecha 7 |
10-08-2019 (53336) | FISHKEL , V. / NASSIMOFF, J. (Hebraica.) | ORMAN, B. | 4-6, 5-7 | P | Invierno 2019 - Ladies +28-Damas +25-Segunda-Fecha 6 |
13-07-2019 (51823) | DEVOTO, C. / DI PRIMIO, . (Banco Provincia) | VERNIK, L. | 6-2, 6-3 | G | Invierno 2019 - Ladies +28-Damas +25-Segunda-Fecha 2 |
06-07-2019 (50869) | MÁSPERO, S. / QUESADA, V. (Ayres Plaza.) | DE RIZ, M. | 7-6, 6-2 | G | Invierno 2019 - Ladies +28-Damas +25-Segunda-Fecha 1 |
22-06-2019 (49452) | DE LUCA, P. / BAUMANN, S. (SportClub Castelar) | ORMAN, B. | 6-4, 6-7, 1-6 | P | Invierno 2019 - Ladies +28-Damas +25-Segunda-Fecha 3 |
01-06-2019 (46400) | CZARNIK , C. / AIMAR, M. (Estancias del Pilar) | ORMAN, B. | 3-6, 6-4, 6-2 | G | Apertura 2019-Damas+28-Damas +25-Tercera-Llave Final |
25-05-2019 (45674) | Carballo , M. / DE LEO, S. (Alpina) | ORMAN, B. | 6-1, 6-2 | G | Apertura 2019-Damas+28-Damas +25-Tercera-Llave Final |
18-05-2019 (44729) | Serebrinsky, V. / Glot, C. (Hebraica.) | ORMAN, B. | 3-6, 4-6 | P | Apertura 2019-Damas+28-Damas +25-Tercera-Fecha 7 |
11-05-2019 (44258) | Sommerfeld, F. / Azulay, M. (Hacoaj Club de Campo) | ORMAN, B. | 6-3, 6-1 | G | Apertura 2019-Damas+28-Damas +25-Tercera-Fecha 1 |
30-03-2019 (39705) | TOLEDO, N. / Gomez, A. (Club Canottieri) | VERNIK, L. | 6-0, 6-0 | G | Apertura 2019-Damas+28-Damas +25-Tercera-Fecha 4 |
23-03-2019 (39537) | ABADE , V. / Kweller, C. (Hacoaj Club de Campo) | VERNIK, L. | 6-1, 6-0 | G | Apertura 2019-Damas+28-Damas +25-Tercera-Fecha 3 |
16-03-2019 (39244) | LAZZARI, G. / Sanz, G. (Amigos del Tenis.) | ORMAN, B. | 6-1, 6-0 | G | Apertura 2019-Damas+28-Damas +25-Tercera-Fecha 2 |
22-12-2018 (38262) | FERREYRA, A. / Barbeira Souto, R. (Nautico Escobar) | VERNIK, L. | 7-5, 6-2 | G | Clausura 2018 - Damas-Damas +25-Tercera-Llave Final |
15-12-2018 (38201) | Chichisola, K. / Reynoso, M. (San Jorge Village) | ORMAN, B. | 6-1, 6-2 | G | Clausura 2018 - Damas-Damas +25-Tercera-Fecha 3 |
08-12-2018 (38074) | Serebrinsky, V. / Mayo, E. (Hebraica.) | VERNIK, L. | 6-3, 6-0 | G | Clausura 2018 - Damas-Damas +25-Tercera-Fecha 2 |
01-12-2018 (38024) | SANCHEZ, V. / Lapigna, S. (Club Sirio Libanes) | ORMAN, B. | 6-4, 6-2 | G | Clausura 2018 - Damas-Damas +25-Tercera-Fecha 5 |
24-11-2018 (37913) | MALGIOGLIO , M. / CZARNIK , C. (Estancias del Pilar) | ORMAN, B. | 7-6, 4-6, 6-3 | G | Clausura 2018 - Damas-Damas +25-Tercera-Fecha 4 |
06-10-2018 (37225) | PIZARRO, D. / Ramos Mejia, T. (San Jorge Village) | ORMAN, B. | 6-4, 6-2 | G | Otoño 2018 - Ladies-Damas +25-Tercera-Fecha 9 |
22-09-2018 (37023) | Yebra, P. / Tretel, L. (Las Liebres) | VERNIK, L. | 6-3, 6-3 | G | Otoño 2018 - Ladies-Damas +25-Tercera-Fecha 8 |
15-09-2018 (36903) | SCHMIDT, A. / GOMEZ, . (Estancias del Pilar) | VERNIK, L. | 6-4, 6-0 | G | Otoño 2018 - Ladies-Damas +25-Tercera-Fecha 7 |
08-09-2018 (36682) | PERRONE, I. / FRANCO, S. (Highland Park) | ORMAN, B. | 6-2, 5-7, 6-3 | G | Otoño 2018 - Ladies-Damas +25-Tercera-Fecha 6 |
01-09-2018 (36472) | Chiarini, N. / LAMELAS, P. (Alpina) | ORMAN, B. | 5-7, 6-2, 7-6 | G | Otoño 2018 - Ladies-Damas +25-Tercera-Fecha 5 |
11-08-2018 (35893) | ALARCON, R. / BERTAGNI , M. (Ayres Plaza.) | ORMAN, B. | 2-6, 0-6 | P | Otoño 2018 - Ladies-Damas +25-Tercera-Fecha 2 |
04-08-2018 (35660) | Mayo, E. / GROTOWICZ , L. (Hebraica.) | ORMAN, B. | 6-4, 6-3 | G | Otoño 2018 - Ladies-Damas +25-Tercera-Fecha 1 |
25-05-2016 (25538) | ALBANO, A. / SPOLSKI, M. (NAUTICO HACOAJ) | RIVAS, P. | 0-6, 0-6 | P | Interclubes Vets 2016-Veteranas +30-Primera- |
14-05-2016 (24413) | LEROI, I. / GARCIA SANABRIA, A. (NAUTICO SAN ISIDRO) | PAOLA ROSANA, C. | 0-6, 1-6 | P | Interclubes Vets 2016-Veteranas +30-Primera- |
30-04-2016 (22913) | FALTER, V. / PALAZZO, D. (VELEZ SARSFIELD) | IBARRA ODDINO, M. | 2-6, 1-6 | P | Interclubes Vets 2016-Veteranas +30-Primera- |
10-04-2016 (21923) | DESALOMS, M. / FUCARACCIO GALLEGOS, J. (F. GRAL. SAN MARTIN) | PAOLA ROSANA, C. | 6-1, 3-6, 2-6 | P | Interclubes Vets 2016-Veteranas +40-Intermedia- |
04-10-2015 (8103) | CARBALLEDA, A. / GARFUNKEL, R. (LAS CABAÑAS) | MOSCATELLI, M. | 6-1, 6-7, 6-7 | P | Libres 2015-Libres Damas-Tercera- |
19-09-2015 (6159) | MAURO, M. / ELETA, J. (CLUB DE REGATAS BELLA VISTA) | DE RIZ, M. | 2-6, 7-5, 6-4 | G | Libres 2015-Libres Damas-Tercera- |
17-05-2015 (16331) | ALEMAN , K. / BORYSOWSKI, L. (ORG.HEBREA MACABI) | DE ARMAS, M. | 4-6, 2-6 | P | 1er Veteranos 2015-Veteranas +40-Segunda- |