12-08-2023 (87875) | DE MARTINI, M. / CIPPITELLI , S. (Alpina) | GOTTSELIG, Y. | 7-5, 6-2 | G | 2023 Clausura-Damas Libre-Intermedia-Fecha 0 |
08-07-2023 (87585) | Vidal, D. / FURLONG , M. (Martindale) | SAVRANSKY, H. | 5-7, 5-7 | P | 2023 Apertura -Damas Libre-Intermedia-Llave Campeonato |
11-06-2023 (86885) | BATISTA, L. / RODRÍGUEZ TINTI, M. (Nautico Escobar) | SCHULTZ, M. | 2-6, 1-6 | P | 2023 Apertura -Damas +40-Primera-Fecha 7 |
10-06-2023 (86619) | OSUNA, M. / BOUTUREIRA, F. (Golfer`s) | SAVRANSKY, H. | 6-1, 6-1 | G | 2023 Apertura -Damas Libre-Intermedia-Llave Campeonato |
03-06-2023 (86011) | Carcagno, G. / ARIZU, S. (Estancias del Pilar) | SAVRANSKY, H. | 3-6, 6-4, 6-7 | P | 2023 Apertura -Damas +25-Intermedia-Fecha 7 |
20-05-2023 (85452) | FERNÁNDEZ GÓMEZ , E. / Oyarzun, V. (Mapuche.) | FAINSCHTEIN, S. | 4-6, 3-6 | P | 2023 Apertura -Damas +25-Intermedia-Fecha 6 |
14-05-2023 (85237) | BEKIERMAN, M. / YANOVSKY, L. (Club Hacoaj - Tigre) | STIVELMAHER, F. | 6-2, 6-0 | G | 2023 Apertura -Damas +40-Primera-Fecha 8 |
13-05-2023 (85185) | BLUMENTHAL, P. / Allmi, V. (Hebraica.) | FAINSCHTEIN, S. | 6-3, 6-1 | G | 2023 Apertura -Damas +25-Intermedia-Fecha 5 |
01-04-2023 (83173) | FRISCH, S. / LAVEZZO, M. (Mayling) | ARISTA, S. | 3-6, 0-6 | P | 2023 Apertura -Damas +25-Intermedia-Fecha 1 |
18-03-2023 (83051) | MORETTI, C. / BARDIN, B. (Los Lagartos) | STIVELMAHER, F. | 7-5, 6-3 | G | 2023 Apertura -Damas +25-Intermedia-Fecha 0 |
26-11-2022 (82276) | FANTON, C. / RODRIGUEZ VIAU, C. (Ayres del Pilar) | SAVRANSKY, H. | 4-6, 4-6 | P | 2022 Clausura +28 +30-Damas +25-Intermedia-Fecha 8 |
19-11-2022 (82180) | OREILLY, V. / INURRIGARRO, M. (Mayling) | SAVRANSKY, H. | 6-4, 5-7, 6-7 | P | 2022 Clausura +28 +30-Damas +25-Intermedia-Fecha 2 |
06-11-2022 (81767) | HOLCMAN , L. / KOHAN, P. (Club Hacoaj - Tigre) | STIVELMAHER, F. | 6-1, 6-1 | G | 2022 Clausura +40 +45-Damas +40-Primera-Fecha 3 |
05-11-2022 (81764) | SENSINI, M. / COVARRUBIAS, M. (Club Canottieri) | ARISTA, S. | 6-2, 7-6 | G | 2022 Clausura +28 +30-Damas +25-Intermedia-Fecha 11 |
29-10-2022 (81201) | SEDOLA, M. / DE RIZ, M. (Pilar Golf) | ARISTA, S. | 3-6, 6-1, 7-6 | G | 2022 Clausura +28 +30-Damas +25-Intermedia-Fecha 10 |
29-10-2022 (81338) | OSUNA, M. / BOUTUREIRA, F. (Golfer`s) | SAVRANSKY, H. | 6-4, 6-1 | G | 2022 Clausura Libres-Damas Libre-Intermedia-Fecha 9 |
22-10-2022 (81003) | PERALTA MARTINEZ , S. / Soler, M. (San Miguel de Ghiso) | SAVRANSKY, H. | 4-6, 7-6, 6-7 | P | 2022 Clausura Libres-Damas Libre-Intermedia-Fecha 10 |
22-10-2022 (81015) | LANZA, M. / Oyarzun, V. (Mapuche.) | SAVRANSKY, H. | 3-6, 0-6 | P | 2022 Clausura +28 +30-Damas +25-Intermedia-Fecha 9 |
24-09-2022 (79735) | URIG, P. / PEREYRA, V. (Ayres Plaza.) | BREYTER, P. | 7-6, 3-6, 7-6 | G | 2022 Clausura +28 +30-Damas +25-Intermedia-Fecha 6 |
24-09-2022 (79870) | FERNÁNDEZ GÓMEZ , E. / GARCIA MOURENTE, M. (Mapuche.) | ROSENTHAL, A. | 7-5, 4-6, 6-7 | P | 2022 Clausura Libres-Damas Libre-Intermedia-Fecha 7 |
11-09-2022 (79128) | SZTAJN, J. / LEVI, M. (MACABI) | FUKS, R. | 3-6, 4-6 | P | 2022 Clausura +40 +45-Damas +40-Primera-Fecha 4 |
10-09-2022 (79239) | PROCUPEZ, S. / Soler, M. (San Miguel de Ghiso) | STIVELMAHER, F. | 6-2, 6-2 | G | 2022 Clausura Libres-Damas Libre-Intermedia-Fecha 5 |
10-09-2022 (78814) | Ciepelinski, M. / Rozanski Millaner, M. (Campo Chico.) | STIVELMAHER, F. | 6-7, 6-1, 7-6 | G | 2022 Clausura +28 +30-Damas +25-Intermedia-Fecha 4 |
03-09-2022 (78602) | OSUNA, M. / RODRÍGUEZ TINTI, M. (Golfer`s) | WAISBERG, T. | 6-4, 2-6, 6-7 | P | 2022 Clausura Libres-Damas Libre-Intermedia-Fecha 4 |
20-08-2022 (77956) | NAEM LIFSZYC , S. / LISENBERG, L. (Hebraica.) | COLOMBO, C. | 4-6, 3-6 | P | 2022 Clausura +28 +30-Damas +25-Intermedia-Fecha 1 |
06-08-2022 (77674) | SIRACUSA, F. / DE TELLERIA, M. (San Diego Country Club) | ARISTA, S. | 6-2, 6-0 | G | 2022 Clausura +28 +30-Damas +25-Intermedia-Fecha 0 |
05-06-2022 (76988) | ZAMPAGLIONE, C. / GABRIEL, R. (Los Cardales Country Club) | ROSENTHAL, A. | 0-6, 6-1, 6-7 | P | 2022 Apertura +40 y +45-Damas +40-Primera-Llave Campeonato |
23-04-2022 (74876) | ZANABRIA, R. / BRISCO , M. (Ayres del Pilar) | ROSENTHAL, A. | 4-6, 6-7 | P | 2022 Apertura +28 y +30-Damas +25-Intermedia-Fecha 5 |
09-04-2022 (74539) | TOUBES, P. / DE LA PUENTE , P. (Pilar Golf) | ROSENTHAL, A. | 6-0, 6-2 | G | 2022 Apertura +28 y +30-Damas +25-Intermedia-Fecha 4 |
09-04-2022 (74540) | GIULIANI , V. / RODRIGUEZ, V. (San Miguel de Ghiso) | COLOMBO, C. | 6-2, 6-4 | G | 2022 Apertura Libres-Damas Libre-Segunda-Fecha 4 |
02-04-2022 (74183) | Oyarzun, V. / LANZA, M. (Mapuche.) | MAUAS, A. | 2-6, 3-6 | P | 2022 Apertura Libres-Damas Libre-Segunda-Fecha 3 |
02-04-2022 (73934) | MÁSPERO, S. / URIG, P. (Ayres Plaza.) | COLOMBO, C. | 3-6, 6-3, 6-7 | P | 2022 Apertura +28 y +30-Damas +25-Intermedia-Fecha 3 |
27-03-2022 (73720) | VALERO, V. / ZAMPAGLIONE, C. (Los Cardales Country Club) | Kalik, C. | 3-6, 7-6, 7-6 | G | 2022 Apertura +40 y +45-Damas +40-Primera-Fecha 3 |
26-03-2022 (73832) | BOCARDI, V. / FERNANDEZ, K. (Los Lagartos) | ROSENTHAL, A. | 6-7, 2-6 | P | 2022 Apertura +28 y +30-Damas +25-Intermedia-Fecha 2 |
19-03-2022 (73390) | HACHUMIAN, M. / KARAKACHIAN, E. (Armenia Country Club) | ROSENTHAL, A. | 3-6, 4-6 | P | 2022 Apertura Libres-Damas Libre-Segunda-Fecha 1 |
19-03-2022 (73249) | LISTINGART, G. / CALZADO, M. (Campo Chico.) | COLOMBO, C. | 4-6, 0-6 | P | 2022 Apertura +28 y +30-Damas +25-Intermedia-Fecha 1 |
13-03-2022 (73104) | BITENSKY, J. / ZILBERAY , C. (MACABI) | COLOMBO, C. | 1-6, 2-6 | P | 2022 Apertura +40 y +45-Damas +40-Primera-Fecha 1 |
12-03-2022 (73059) | Muñiz, M. / BERMAN, I. (Los Cardales Country Club) | FAINSCHTEIN, S. | 6-2, 6-2 | G | 2022 Apertura Libres-Damas Libre-Segunda-Fecha 0 |
19-12-2021 (72841) | GARMENDIA ORUETA , M. / SUAREZ, M. (Nautico Escobar) | ROSENTHAL, A. | 5-7, 6-2, 7-6 | G | Clausura 2021 +40 y +45.-Damas +40-Segunda-Llave Campeonato |
12-12-2021 (72794) | LÓPEZ, C. / RODRIGUEZ, V. (San Miguel de Ghiso) | Kalik, C. | 3-6, 3-6 | P | Clausura 2021 +40 y +45.-Damas +40-Segunda-Fecha 9 |
05-12-2021 (72725) | GOLDBERG, C. / SZUCHET, C. (MACABI) | SCHLIKERMAN, M. | 2-6, 6-1, 7-6 | G | Clausura 2021 +40 y +45.-Damas +40-Segunda-Fecha 8 |
23-10-2021 (71299) | HONISCH, P. / CABULI, L. (Hebraica.) | SAVRANSKY, H. | 0-6, 0-6 | P | Clausura 2021.-Damas +25-Intermedia-Fecha 8 |
03-10-2021 (71372) | HOLM, M. / LALOR, C. (Hurlingham) | SCHLIKERMAN, M. | 6-3, 6-2 | G | Clausura 2021 +40 y +45.-Damas +40-Segunda-Fecha 7 |
26-09-2021 (71151) | VARGAS, A. / ISSLER, P. (El Jaguel) | ARISTA, S. | 6-2, 6-0 | G | Clausura 2021 +40 y +45.-Damas +40-Segunda-Fecha 6 |
25-09-2021 (71148) | Calegari, C. / BAUMANN, S. (SportClub Castelar) | SAVRANSKY, H. | 6-3, 6-2 | G | Clausura 2021.-Damas +25-Intermedia-Fecha 7 |
19-09-2021 (70818) | BRUNO, F. / BIAÑO, P. (El Jaguel) | ARISTA, S. | 7-5, 6-1 | G | Clausura 2021 +40 y +45.-Damas +40-Segunda-Fecha 5 |
18-09-2021 (70678) | AZURMENDI, M. / FERNANDEZ, A. (San Diego Country Club) | ROSENTHAL, A. | 6-7, 2-6 | P | Clausura 2021.-Damas +25-Intermedia-Fecha 6 |
29-08-2021 (69820) | RAMBAUD , C. / REY SARAVIA, M. (Estancias del Pilar) | SCHULTZ, M. | 2-6, 5-7 | P | Clausura 2021 +40 y +45.-Damas +40-Segunda-Fecha 2 |
28-08-2021 (69744) | REY SARAVIA, M. / Arredondo, M. (Estancias del Pilar) | COLOMBO, C. | 4-6, 6-0, 6-7 | P | Clausura 2021.-Damas +25-Intermedia-Fecha 3 |
22-08-2021 (69611) | SIRACUSA, F. / PELLET , B. (San Diego Country Club) | COLOMBO, C. | 6-4, 5-7, 7-6 | G | Clausura 2021 +40 y +45.-Damas +40-Segunda-Fecha 1 |
14-08-2021 (69290) | DI PRIMIO, . / GUGLIELMONE, S. (Banco Provincia) | SAVRANSKY, H. | 2-6, 3-6 | P | Clausura 2021.-Damas +25-Intermedia-Fecha 1 |
26-06-2021 (68661) | MAGARIÑOS, C. / FRAIRE, G. (Los Lagartos) | ARISTA, S. | 6-7, 6-7 | P | Apertura 2021-Damas +25-Intermedia-Fecha 2 |
19-06-2021 (68525) | JARRIGE, M. / DIBETTO, M. (Tortugas Country Club) | COLOMBO, C. | 7-6, 0-6, 6-7 | P | Apertura 2021-Damas +25-Intermedia-Fecha 3 |
15-05-2021 (68151) | FANTON, C. / BRISCO , M. (Ayres del Pilar) | COLOMBO, C. | 3-6, 6-2, 6-7 | P | Apertura 2021-Damas +25-Intermedia-Fecha 1 |
25-04-2021 (67370) | Rodriguez Davila, M. / Linari, V. (La Lomada) | SAVRANSKY, H. | 4-6, 4-6 | P | Apertura 2021-Damas +25-Intermedia-Fecha 4 |
14-12-2019 (66032) | Rodriguez Davila, M. / Zamborini Moran, P. (La Lomada) | SAVRANSKY, H. | 3-6, 2-6 | P | Clausura 2019 Damas +28-Damas +25-Intermedia-Fecha 7 |
23-11-2019 (65082) | BERRETTI, S. / Acosta, M. (La Tradicion.) | STIVELMAHER, F. | 3-6, 4-6 | P | Clausura 2019 Damas +28-Damas +25-Intermedia-Fecha 6 |
17-11-2019 (64662) | GELLI, E. / Ganzabal, M. (Club Canottieri) | BREYTER, P. | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | P | Clausura Damas +40-Damas +40-Intermedia-Fecha 4 |
10-11-2019 (63997) | Rolleri, C. / APAZ, M. (Nautico Escobar) | COLOMBO, C. | 7-5, 6-3 | G | Clausura Damas +40-Damas +40-Intermedia-Fecha 3 |
26-10-2019 (62737) | ANASTOPULOS, K. / GONZÁLEZ, A. (Banco Provincia) | Rabinovich, S. | 7-6, 6-4 | G | Clausura 2019 Damas +28-Damas +25-Intermedia-Fecha 2 |
06-10-2019 (61118) | CABALLERO, C. / Lumigro, M. (Amigos del Tenis.) | Kalik, C. | 3-6, 6-0, 6-4 | G | Invierno 2019 - Ladies +40-Damas +40-Intermedia-Fecha 8 |
29-09-2019 (60434) | WINTER, E. / ZINI, M. (Pilara) | Kalik, C. | 6-4, 6-1 | G | Invierno 2019 - Ladies +40-Damas +40-Intermedia-Fecha 6 |
21-09-2019 (59843) | Sborovsky, N. / Cohen, S. (Hebraica.) | Kalik, C. | 4-4 | G | Invierno 2019 - Ladies +28-Damas +25-Intermedia-Fecha 4 |
15-09-2019 (58836) | Rolleri, C. / ATTADEMO, A. (Nautico Escobar) | SAVRANSKY, H. | 3-6, 3-6 | P | Invierno 2019 - Ladies +40-Damas +40-Intermedia-Fecha 4 |
06-07-2019 (51256) | DI MARCO, M. / Caceres, V. (Haras Santa Maria) | Lubelsky, F. | 2-6, 3-6 | P | Invierno 2019 - Ladies +28-Damas +25-Intermedia-Fecha 5 |
22-06-2019 (49464) | OLIVARI , M. / ZARATE, R. (Club Nordelta) | Rabinovich, S. | 1-6, 4-6 | P | Invierno 2019 - Ladies +28-Damas +25-Intermedia-Fecha 3 |
09-06-2019 (47988) | ANDRADE , A. / BELLAVIGNA, A. (La Tradicion.) | SAVRANSKY, H. | 7-6, 6-7, 5-7 | P | Invierno 2019 - Ladies +40-Damas +40-Intermedia-Fecha 1 |
25-05-2019 (46132) | Schuchner, C. / BRISCO , M. (Ayres del Pilar) | SAVRANSKY, H. | 6-2, 6-1 | G | Apertura 2019-Damas+28-Damas +25-Segunda-Llave Final |
11-05-2019 (44128) | Sanchez, S. / EZCURDIA , S. (Club Las Cabanas) | BREYTER, P. | 3-6, 6-1, 6-1 | G | Apertura 2019-Damas+28-Damas +25-Segunda-Llave Final |
27-04-2019 (42725) | KLANG , J. / GUTMAN, C. (Campo Chico.) | SAVRANSKY, H. | 2-6, 6-2, 6-2 | G | Apertura 2019-Damas+28-Damas +25-Segunda-Fecha 7 |
13-04-2019 (41986) | MADINA, M. / MARTINEZ, M. (Tortugas Country Club) | STIVELMAHER, F. | 6-2, 6-1 | G | Apertura 2019-Damas+28-Damas +25-Segunda-Fecha 6 |
06-04-2019 (40584) | OSTERRIETH , M. / BACQUE, D. (Club Santa Barbara) | SAVRANSKY, H. | 7-5, 6-1 | G | Apertura 2019-Damas+28-Damas +25-Segunda-Fecha 5 |
23-03-2019 (39462) | MONTALVÁN , M. / Clos, P. (Ayres Plaza.) | SAVRANSKY, H. | 6-2, 6-2 | G | Apertura 2019-Damas+28-Damas +25-Segunda-Fecha 3 |
16-03-2019 (39366) | ESTEVEZ, M. / DI VIRGILIO, V. (Club Atletico San Isidro) | STIVELMAHER, F. | 6-3, 6-3 | G | Apertura 2019-Damas+28-Damas +25-Segunda-Fecha 2 |
24-11-2018 (37889) | Musanti, M. / Berastegui, L. (PS Tenis. ) | Rabinovich, S. | 7-5, 7-5 | G | Clausura 2018 - Damas-Damas +25-Segunda-Fecha 4 |
06-10-2018 (37257) | LOFER, V. / MIRKIN, C. (Hebraica.) | BREYTER, P. | 2-6, 1-6 | P | Otoño 2018 - Ladies-Damas +25-Segunda-Fecha 9 |
22-09-2018 (37044) | Canteros, V. / Las Penas, M. (Atletico Pilar.) | BREYTER, P. | 6-0, 6-1 | G | Otoño 2018 - Ladies-Damas +25-Segunda-Fecha 8 |
23-06-2018 (35066) | GUTIERREZ, R. / LEMMI, A. (Campo Chico.) | Kalik, C. | 6-4, 6-3 | G | Apertura 2018- Ladies-Damas +25-Segunda-Fecha 6 |
16-06-2018 (35001) | TRISKIER, D. / SAUBERMANN, D. (Hebraica.) | HONISCH, P. | 6-3, 7-5 | G | Apertura 2018- Ladies-Damas +25-Segunda-Fecha 2 |
09-06-2018 (34980) | De Tommaso, M. / Tipper, E. (Ayres del Pilar) | Rabinovich, S. | 6-1, 6-0 | G | Apertura 2018- Ladies-Damas +25-Segunda-Fecha 9 |
02-06-2018 (34827) | LABOUGLE, I. / BUNGE, F. (Tortugas Country Club) | Rabinovich, S. | 6-2, 6-1 | G | Apertura 2018- Ladies-Damas +25-Segunda-Fecha 8 |
26-05-2018 (34691) | Zamborini Moran, P. / Rodriguez Davila, M. (La Lomada) | ROSENTHAL, A. | 3-6, 0-6 | P | Apertura 2018- Ladies-Damas +25-Segunda-Fecha 7 |
21-04-2018 (34066) | Sborovsky, N. / PEKERS, C. (Hebraica.) | Rabinovich, S. | 6-1, 6-2 | G | Apertura 2018- Ladies-Damas +25-Segunda-Fecha 4 |
14-04-2018 (33902) | ARIZU, S. / Roberts, K. (Estancias del Pilar) | ROSENTHAL, A. | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | P | Apertura 2018- Ladies-Damas +25-Segunda-Fecha 3 |
28-10-2017 (31289) | ALARCON, R. / CHEBLE, P. (Pilara) | STIVELMAHER, F. | 6-1, 6-1 | G | Clausura 2017-Ladies y Menores-Damas +25-Segunda-Fecha 4 |
14-10-2017 (31115) | CIVANO, E. / SPILBERG, C. (La Lomada) | HONISCH, P. | 6-1, 6-1 | G | Clausura 2017-Ladies y Menores-Damas +25-Segunda-Fecha 2 |
02-09-2017 (30604) | EMSANI , R. / Wagner, V. (Hacoaj Club de Campo) | ROSENTHAL, A. | 6-4, 6-1 | G | Otoño 2017 - Ladies y Menores-Damas +25-Segunda-Fecha 7 |
01-07-2017 (30380) | MAZA , S. / GARGANO, C. (Banco Provincia) | HONISCH, P. | 7-5, 6-1 | G | Otoño 2017 - Ladies y Menores-Damas +25-Segunda-Fecha 6 |
22-04-2017 (29387) | Malis, F. / NAGEL , M. (Los Lagartos) | ROSENTHAL, A. | 4-6, 2-6 | P | Apertura 2017-Damas +25-Segunda-Fecha 7 |
08-04-2017 (29272) | Pascual, F. / BOLLINI , C. (Los Horneros C. de Campo) | STIVELMAHER, F. | 7-5, 2-6, 4-6 | P | Apertura 2017-Damas +25-Segunda-Fecha 6 |
01-04-2017 (29182) | Souus, E. / Fleytas, D. (Hebraica.) | ROSENTHAL, A. | 6-3, 6-1 | G | Apertura 2017-Damas +25-Segunda-Fecha 5 |
26-11-2016 (28180) | Gauna, Z. / Fernandez, V. (Campo Grande) | HONISCH, P. | 6-1, 6-4 | G | Primavera 2016-Damas +25-Segunda-Fecha 6 |
19-11-2016 (28159) | Belilos, S. / Lopez, L. (La Isla - Nordelta) | HONISCH, P. | 6-1, 6-1 | G | Primavera 2016-Damas +25-Segunda-Fecha 7 |
05-11-2016 (27932) | Jason, L. / Forastier, R. (Hacoaj Club de Campo) | HONISCH, P. | 6-4, 7-5 | G | Primavera 2016-Damas +25-Segunda-Fecha 5 |
20-08-2016 (27356) | Glanspiel, A. / SIECZKA, R. (Hacoaj Club de Campo) | HONISCH, P. | 3-6, 7-5, 6-4 | G | Otoño 2016-Damas +25-Segunda-Fecha 3 |
25-06-2016 (26894) | GRINMAN, M. / BESSONE, A. (Santa Isabel) | HONISCH, P. | 6-4, 6-2 | G | Otoño 2016-Damas +25-Segunda-Fecha 2 |
28-05-2016 (24868) | LISTINGART, G. / Ciepelinski, M. (Campo Chico.) | GOLDMAN, . | 4-6, 5-7 | P | Apertura 2016-Damas +25-Segunda-Llave Descenso |
21-05-2016 (24481) | Cohen, S. / Hirsch, J. (Hebraica.) | GOLDMAN, . | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | G | Apertura 2016-Damas +25-Segunda-Llave Descenso |
14-05-2016 (23678) | Muro, M. / Drago, V. (San Jorge Village) | ROSENTHAL, A. | 4-6, 6-2, 7-6 (3) | G | Apertura 2016-Damas +25-Segunda-Fecha 4 |
07-05-2016 (23035) | MARIANI, R. / Dimenna, M. (La Lomada) | HONISCH, P. | 6-0, 6-2 | G | Apertura 2016-Damas +25-Segunda-Fecha 5 |
19-03-2016 (21440) | Gallagher, C. / Lopez, L. (Club Nordelta) | BREYTER, P. | 6-0, 6-2 | G | Apertura 2016-Damas +25-Segunda-Fecha 2 |
12-03-2016 (21433) | HORNSTEIN, L. / Ciepelinski, M. (Campo Chico.) | HONISCH, P. | 7-5, 7-5 | G | Apertura 2016-Damas +25-Segunda-Fecha 1 |
00-00-0000 (77312) | GARCIA MOURENTE, M. / MIRASSOU, S. (Mapuche.) | Kalik, C. | 6-0, 6-2 | G | 2022 Apertura Libres-Damas Libre-Segunda-Llave Campeonato |