18-05-2024 (96898) | FRANCO, M. / SUIFFET , N. (Zona Tenis Campana) | STIVELMAHER, F. | 6-2, 6-7, 6-7 | P | 2024 Apertura-Damas +25-Intermedia-Fecha 9 |
11-05-2024 (96342) | Ollivier, G. / GUIDOLIN , V. (Nautico Escobar) | STIVELMAHER, F. | 4-6, 2-6 | P | 2024 Apertura-Damas Libre-Intermedia-Fecha 4 |
11-05-2024 (96469) | BARDI, L. / Amigo, G. (Mapuche.) | CORTES, F. | 6-7, 6-1, 7-6 | G | 2024 Apertura-Damas +25-Intermedia-Fecha 8 |
04-05-2024 (95822) | SOMASCHINI, M. / BARONI, M. (Club Ciudad de Campana) | STIVELMAHER, F. | 4-6, 3-6 | P | 2024 Apertura-Damas +25-Intermedia-Fecha 7 |
04-05-2024 (96224) | BOUTUREIRA, F. / Sterin, M. (Golfer`s) | VERNIK, L. | 1-6, 6-7 | P | 2024 Apertura-Damas Libre-Intermedia-Fecha 6 |
20-04-2024 (94916) | MARTINEZ, S. / IRIGOYEN, M. (Pilar Golf) | GOTTSELIG, Y. | 0-6, 1-6 | P | 2024 Apertura-Damas +25-Intermedia-Fecha 6 |
20-04-2024 (95059) | Muñiz, M. / Alonso, J. (Los Cardales Country Club) | WAISBERG, T. | 0-6, 2-6 | P | 2024 Apertura-Damas Libre-Intermedia-Fecha 5 |
06-04-2024 (94363) | FORTUNATI PADILLA , F. / FERRARI, I. (Newman) | STIVELMAHER, F. | 6-2, 6-4 | G | 2024 Apertura-Damas +25-Intermedia-Fecha 4 |
06-04-2024 (94572) | LÓPEZ, C. / CASAL, S. (San Miguel de Ghiso) | STIVELMAHER, F. | 6-0, 6-3 | G | 2024 Apertura-Damas Libre-Intermedia-Fecha 3 |
24-03-2024 (94152) | Sanchez, S. / IOVERNO, L. (Club Las Cabanas) | GONZALEZ, M. | 6-3, 6-4 | G | 2024 Apertura-Damas +40-Primera-Fecha 2 |
23-03-2024 (93820) | ANGELO, L. / GABRIEL, R. (Los Cardales Country Club) | STIVELMAHER, F. | 6-2, 2-6, 6-7 | P | 2024 Apertura-Damas +25-Intermedia-Fecha 3 |
17-03-2024 (93543) | RODRÍGUEZ TINTI, M. / MONTALVÁN , M. (Indio Cua C. C.) | STIVELMAHER, F. | 6-3, 6-3 | G | 2024 Apertura-Damas +40-Primera-Fecha 1 |
09-03-2024 (93063) | ROSSI, L. / FRANCO, S. (Highland Park) | MERKIER, F. | 6-3, 6-3 | G | 2024 Apertura-Damas Libre-Intermedia-Fecha 0 |
10-12-2023 (92844) | Musanti, M. / SAL LARI, S. (Rincon de Maschwitz ) | GONZALEZ, M. | 2-6, 6-0, 7-6 | G | 2023 Clausura-Damas +40-Primera-Llave COPA DE PLATA |
26-11-2023 (92641) | GALLO DOMINGUEZ , F. / Ganzabal, M. (Club Canottieri) | VERNIK, L. | 7-5, 0-6, 6-7 | P | 2023 Clausura-Damas +40-Primera-Fecha 7 |
25-11-2023 (92653) | SANCHEZ, S. / CIPPITELLI , S. (Alpina) | MERKIER, F. | 6-3, 6-0 | G | 2023 Clausura-Damas Libre-Intermedia-Llave COPA DE PLATA |
05-11-2023 (92024) | KOROL, N. / Linado Laks, F. (Campo Chico.) | FUKS, R. | 4-6, 0-6 | P | 2023 Clausura-Damas +40-Primera-Fecha 3 |
04-11-2023 (91971) | STANCANELLI, M. / MAZA , S. (San Miguel de Ghiso) | SCHULTZ, M. | 7-6, 6-4 | G | 2023 Clausura-Damas Libre-Intermedia-Llave COPA DE PLATA |
08-10-2023 (90569) | VINCENTI, M. / ZERZER, P. (Haras Santa Maria) | SCHULTZ, M. | 0-6, 3-6 | P | 2023 Clausura-Damas +40-Primera-Fecha 6 |
07-10-2023 (90067) | DUBIANSKY, K. / ANGELO, L. (Los Cardales Country Club) | MERKIER, F. | 0-6, 0-6 | P | 2023 Clausura-Damas Libre-Intermedia-Fecha 6 |
30-09-2023 (90015) | SCHNIPER, J. / FEINSILBER, S. (San Isidro Labrador) | STIVELMAHER, F. | 6-4, 6-0 | G | 2023 Clausura-Damas +25-Intermedia-Fecha 6 |
23-09-2023 (89568) | CELLI, J. / ARANA, F. (Golfer`s) | VERNIK, L. | 6-0, 6-2 | G | 2023 Clausura-Damas Libre-Intermedia-Fecha 4 |
23-09-2023 (89813) | MUÑOZ, M. / Ordoñez, P. (Club del Bosque) | GOTTSELIG, Y. | 6-4, 4-6, 6-7 | P | 2023 Clausura-Damas +25-Intermedia-Fecha 5 |
10-09-2023 (88980) | Musanti, M. / SAL LARI, S. (Rincon de Maschwitz ) | GONZALEZ, M. | 4-6, 3-6 | P | 2023 Clausura-Damas +40-Primera-Fecha 4 |
09-09-2023 (88848) | YAMETA, K. / DELUCHI, C. (Pilar Golf) | CORTES, F. | 0-6, 0-6 | P | 2023 Clausura-Damas +25-Intermedia-Fecha 4 |
09-09-2023 (88853) | LÓPEZ, C. / LOVISCEK, L. (San Miguel de Ghiso) | VERNIK, L. | 6-4, 3-6, 7-6 | G | 2023 Clausura-Damas Libre-Intermedia-Fecha 3 |
12-08-2023 (87876) | MAZZONI, C. / GARCIA, A. (Alpina) | Kalik, C. | 6-4, 2-6, 6-7 | P | 2023 Clausura-Damas Libre-Intermedia-Fecha 0 |
06-08-2023 (87719) | WEISINGER, V. / BINDER, M. (MACABI) | STIVELMAHER, F. | 2-6, 6-4, 6-7 | P | 2023 Clausura-Damas +40-Primera-Fecha 1 |
25-06-2023 (87291) | ANTELO, C. / SGUAZZA DE BODETTO, K. (Rincon de Maschwitz ) | GONZALEZ, M. | 6-7, 1-6 | P | 2023 Apertura -Damas +40-Primera-Fecha 2 |
27-05-2023 (85947) | BERNARDINI, K. / MANTIÑAN, L. (Ayres del Pilar) | Rabinovich, S. | 6-3, 3-6, 7-6 | G | 2023 Apertura -Damas +25-Intermedia-Fecha 4 |
20-05-2023 (85743) | STANCANELLI, M. / BULLO, C. (San Miguel de Ghiso) | SCHULTZ, M. | 6-1, 6-3 | G | 2023 Apertura -Damas Libre-Intermedia-Fecha 6 |
13-05-2023 (85232) | SOSA, A. / DUBIANSKY, K. (Los Cardales Country Club) | SCHULTZ, M. | 6-3, 6-2 | G | 2023 Apertura -Damas Libre-Intermedia-Fecha 0 |
30-04-2023 (84682) | CÓRDOBA , L. / TRIMBOLI, A. (Tenisludius) | SCHULTZ, M. | 0-6, 4-6 | P | 2023 Apertura -Damas +40-Primera-Fecha 3 |
23-04-2023 (84379) | Daniela, R. / GABRIEL, R. (Los Cardales Country Club) | VERNIK, L. | 7-6, 5-7, 6-7 | P | 2023 Apertura -Damas +40-Primera-Fecha 5 |
22-04-2023 (84583) | BOUTUREIRA, F. / ARANA, F. (Golfer`s) | SCHULTZ, M. | 6-1, 6-2 | G | 2023 Apertura -Damas Libre-Intermedia-Fecha 3 |
22-04-2023 (84184) | CALZADO, M. / LEMMI, A. (Campo Chico.) | GOTTSELIG, Y. | 2-6, 3-6 | P | 2023 Apertura -Damas +25-Intermedia-Fecha 3 |
15-04-2023 (83795) | DIBETTO, M. / ESTEVES, M. (Tortugas Country Club) | COLOMBO, C. | 7-5, 4-6, 7-6 | G | 2023 Apertura -Damas +25-Intermedia-Fecha 2 |
02-04-2023 (83502) | BIGELMAIER, C. / LUZURIAGA, F. (MACABI) | Kalik, C. | 1-6, 0-6 | P | 2023 Apertura -Damas +40-Primera-Fecha 1 |
01-04-2023 (83175) | CAVALLERO, G. / OLMEDO, M. (Mayling) | MERKIER, F. | 0-6, 1-6 | P | 2023 Apertura -Damas +25-Intermedia-Fecha 1 |
19-03-2023 (83014) | PAPASARAGAS, S. / BACQUE, D. (Club Santa Barbara) | STIVELMAHER, F. | 6-4, 6-4 | G | 2023 Apertura -Damas +40-Primera-Fecha 0 |
18-03-2023 (83052) | Diaz, M. / PULITTI, S. (Los Lagartos) | GOTTSELIG, Y. | 2-6, 1-6 | P | 2023 Apertura -Damas +25-Intermedia-Fecha 0 |
26-11-2022 (82278) | BERNARDINI, K. / MANTIÑAN, L. (Ayres del Pilar) | VERNIK, L. | 4-6, 6-2, 7-6 | G | 2022 Clausura +28 +30-Damas +25-Intermedia-Fecha 8 |
06-11-2022 (81768) | FRAUMAN , L. / AZULAY , C. (Club Hacoaj - Tigre) | VERNIK, L. | 3-6, 3-6 | P | 2022 Clausura +40 +45-Damas +40-Primera-Fecha 3 |
05-11-2022 (81765) | RIDOSZ, E. / GRINMAN, M. (Club Canottieri) | GOTTSELIG, Y. | 6-3, 5-7, 7-6 | G | 2022 Clausura +28 +30-Damas +25-Intermedia-Fecha 11 |
29-10-2022 (81339) | VERMEULEN , P. / RODRÍGUEZ TINTI, M. (Golfer`s) | FAINSCHTEIN, S. | 6-1, 3-6, 6-7 | P | 2022 Clausura Libres-Damas Libre-Intermedia-Fecha 9 |
23-10-2022 (81020) | Diaz, L. / JOHANNES, D. (Aranjuez.) | STIVELMAHER, F. | 6-0, 6-4 | G | 2022 Clausura +40 +45-Damas +40-Primera-Fecha 1 |
22-10-2022 (81005) | LÓPEZ, C. / CASAL, S. (San Miguel de Ghiso) | STIVELMAHER, F. | 7-5, 6-2 | G | 2022 Clausura Libres-Damas Libre-Intermedia-Fecha 10 |
22-10-2022 (81017) | GARCIA MOURENTE, M. / LAMELAS, P. (Mapuche.) | MERKIER, F. | 6-7, 6-3, 7-6 | G | 2022 Clausura +28 +30-Damas +25-Intermedia-Fecha 9 |
01-10-2022 (80243) | GAMMIE, M. / Daniela, R. (Los Cardales Country Club) | BREYTER, P. | 3-6, 3-6 | P | 2022 Clausura Libres-Damas Libre-Intermedia-Fecha 8 |
24-09-2022 (79736) | MANZITTI, C. / BERTAGNI , M. (Ayres Plaza.) | GOTTSELIG, Y. | 4-6, 7-5, 7-6 | G | 2022 Clausura +28 +30-Damas +25-Intermedia-Fecha 6 |
24-09-2022 (79870) | FERNÁNDEZ GÓMEZ , E. / GARCIA MOURENTE, M. (Mapuche.) | BARRIONUEVO MYSLER, A. | 7-5, 4-6, 6-7 | P | 2022 Clausura Libres-Damas Libre-Intermedia-Fecha 7 |
17-09-2022 (79296) | STRUNJE, S. / BARDIN, B. (Los Lagartos) | GOTTSELIG, Y. | 6-3, 6-2 | G | 2022 Clausura +28 +30-Damas +25-Intermedia-Fecha 5 |
17-09-2022 (79455) | TRAVERSARO DE BUSCH, B. / LAN DUNCAN, M. (Club Santa Barbara) | MERKIER, F. | 4-6, 2-6 | P | 2022 Clausura Libres-Damas Libre-Intermedia-Fecha 6 |
04-09-2022 (78597) | FRIAS, G. / GUIDI, G. (Tenisludius) | VERNIK, L. | 6-4, 2-6, 6-7 | P | 2022 Clausura +40 +45-Damas +40-Primera-Fecha 3 |
28-08-2022 (78196) | BLAU, A. / CRISMANICH, M. (Aranjuez.) | VERNIK, L. | 4-6, 6-7 | P | 2022 Clausura +40 +45-Damas +40-Primera-Fecha 2 |
27-08-2022 (78070) | GAMMIE, M. / SCHUSTER , C. (Los Cardales Country Club) | STIVELMAHER, F. | 3-6, 4-6 | P | 2022 Clausura Libres-Damas Libre-Intermedia-Fecha 3 |
20-08-2022 (77957) | Sborovsky, N. / WENGROWICZ , A. (Hebraica.) | STIVELMAHER, F. | 6-1, 6-4 | G | 2022 Clausura +28 +30-Damas +25-Intermedia-Fecha 1 |
20-08-2022 (77959) | GARCIA MOURENTE, M. / GUTIÉRREZ , D. (Mapuche.) | STIVELMAHER, F. | 6-4, 6-0 | G | 2022 Clausura Libres-Damas Libre-Intermedia-Fecha 2 |
07-08-2022 (77608) | VACAS, M. / DANTUONO, M. (La Tradicion.) | STIVELMAHER, F. | 3-6, 4-6 | P | 2022 Clausura +40 +45-Damas +40-Primera-Fecha 1 |
06-08-2022 (77672) | BACQUE, D. / SUSSINI , J. (Club Santa Barbara) | WAISBERG, T. | 1-6, 1-6 | P | 2022 Clausura Libres-Damas Libre-Intermedia-Fecha 1 |
06-08-2022 (77675) | AZURMENDI, M. / FERNANDEZ, A. (San Diego Country Club) | GOTTSELIG, Y. | 1-6, 3-6 | P | 2022 Clausura +28 +30-Damas +25-Intermedia-Fecha 0 |
05-06-2022 (76988) | ZAMPAGLIONE, C. / GABRIEL, R. (Los Cardales Country Club) | BARRIONUEVO MYSLER, A. | 0-6, 6-1, 6-7 | P | 2022 Apertura +40 y +45-Damas +40-Primera-Llave Campeonato |
28-05-2022 (76669) | AGOSTA , A. / PETRILLO, Y. (Haras Santa Maria) | Kalik, C. | 6-4, 6-3 | G | 2022 Apertura +28 y +30-Damas +25-Intermedia-Fecha 10 |
28-05-2022 (76673) | Alonso, J. / DAVID , M. (Los Cardales Country Club) | STIVELMAHER, F. | 6-7, 7-5, 7-6 | G | 2022 Apertura Libres-Damas Libre-Segunda-Llave Campeonato |
14-05-2022 (75904) | MARIANI, R. / BARAVALLE, L. (La Lomada) | STIVELMAHER, F. | 6-3, 6-2 | G | 2022 Apertura +28 y +30-Damas +25-Intermedia-Fecha 8 |
07-05-2022 (75537) | REY SARAVIA, M. / Marino, F. (Estancias del Pilar) | Rabinovich, S. | 1-6, 3-6 | P | 2022 Apertura +28 y +30-Damas +25-Intermedia-Fecha 7 |
30-04-2022 (75452) | FILARDI, P. / COLUCCIO, V. (Las Lajas) | Lubelsky, F. | 4-6, 6-0, 6-7 | P | 2022 Apertura Libres-Damas Libre-Segunda-Fecha 6 |
23-04-2022 (74876) | ZANABRIA, R. / BRISCO , M. (Ayres del Pilar) | BARRIONUEVO MYSLER, A. | 4-6, 6-7 | P | 2022 Apertura +28 y +30-Damas +25-Intermedia-Fecha 5 |
10-04-2022 (74548) | Terzian, A. / SAMILIAN, B. (Armenia Country Club) | Lubelsky, F. | 6-0, 6-1 | G | 2022 Apertura +40 y +45-Damas +40-Primera-Fecha 5 |
09-04-2022 (74542) | MARCHETTI, S. / PASSAMANO, M. (San Miguel de Ghiso) | Lubelsky, F. | 6-0, 6-3 | G | 2022 Apertura Libres-Damas Libre-Segunda-Fecha 4 |
09-04-2022 (74539) | TOUBES, P. / DE LA PUENTE , P. (Pilar Golf) | BARRIONUEVO MYSLER, A. | 6-0, 6-2 | G | 2022 Apertura +28 y +30-Damas +25-Intermedia-Fecha 4 |
03-04-2022 (74068) | ALBIN, Y. / RIQUELME, N. (Club Canottieri) | SCHLIKERMAN, M. | 4-6, 4-6 | P | 2022 Apertura +40 y +45-Damas +40-Primera-Fecha 4 |
27-03-2022 (73721) | GABRIEL, R. / Daniela, R. (Los Cardales Country Club) | VERNIK, L. | 4-6, 6-2, 6-7 | P | 2022 Apertura +40 y +45-Damas +40-Primera-Fecha 3 |
26-03-2022 (73832) | BOCARDI, V. / FERNANDEZ, K. (Los Lagartos) | BARRIONUEVO MYSLER, A. | 6-7, 2-6 | P | 2022 Apertura +28 y +30-Damas +25-Intermedia-Fecha 2 |
19-03-2022 (73390) | HACHUMIAN, M. / KARAKACHIAN, E. (Armenia Country Club) | BARRIONUEVO MYSLER, A. | 3-6, 4-6 | P | 2022 Apertura Libres-Damas Libre-Segunda-Fecha 1 |
19-03-2022 (73250) | Ciepelinski, M. / Rozanski Millaner, M. (Campo Chico.) | GOTTSELIG, Y. | 4-6, 7-5, 6-7 | P | 2022 Apertura +28 y +30-Damas +25-Intermedia-Fecha 1 |
13-03-2022 (73106) | SCHULMAN, D. / WEISINGER, V. (MACABI) | EIDMAN, K. | 1-6, 3-6 | P | 2022 Apertura +40 y +45-Damas +40-Primera-Fecha 1 |
12-03-2022 (73061) | FURMAN, M. / CABABIE, C. (Los Cardales Country Club) | WAISBERG, T. | 6-0, 6-2 | G | 2022 Apertura Libres-Damas Libre-Segunda-Fecha 0 |
19-12-2021 (72841) | GARMENDIA ORUETA , M. / SUAREZ, M. (Nautico Escobar) | BARRIONUEVO MYSLER, A. | 5-7, 6-2, 7-6 | G | Clausura 2021 +40 y +45.-Damas +40-Segunda-Llave Campeonato |
12-12-2021 (72796) | GIULIANI , V. / AVALOS , N. (San Miguel de Ghiso) | Lubelsky, F. | 6-2, 2-6, 7-6 | G | Clausura 2021 +40 y +45.-Damas +40-Segunda-Fecha 9 |
03-10-2021 (71373) | ALZOLA , S. / SORGE, V. (Hurlingham) | Rabinovich, S. | 6-0, 6-2 | G | Clausura 2021 +40 y +45.-Damas +40-Segunda-Fecha 7 |
26-09-2021 (71153) | FERNANDEZ GALLI , G. / GORIA, J. (El Jaguel) | WAISBERG, T. | 6-4, 6-1 | G | Clausura 2021 +40 y +45.-Damas +40-Segunda-Fecha 6 |
19-09-2021 (70819) | Freire, A. / GALMARINI, S. (El Jaguel) | Rabinovich, S. | 6-1, 7-5 | G | Clausura 2021 +40 y +45.-Damas +40-Segunda-Fecha 5 |
18-09-2021 (70678) | AZURMENDI, M. / FERNANDEZ, A. (San Diego Country Club) | BARRIONUEVO MYSLER, A. | 6-7, 2-6 | P | Clausura 2021.-Damas +25-Intermedia-Fecha 6 |
11-09-2021 (70454) | Dubin, F. / Biondi, A. (Atletico Pilar.) | BREYTER, P. | 2-6, 2-6 | P | Clausura 2021.-Damas +25-Intermedia-Fecha 5 |
05-09-2021 (70096) | PICOLLO, V. / SWISTAK, E. (Indio Cua C. C.) | VERNIK, L. | 6-2, 6-1 | G | Clausura 2021 +40 y +45.-Damas +40-Segunda-Fecha 3 |
29-08-2021 (69822) | ARIZU, S. / CHEBLE, P. (Estancias del Pilar) | Rabinovich, S. | 2-6, 6-1, 7-6 | G | Clausura 2021 +40 y +45.-Damas +40-Segunda-Fecha 2 |
22-08-2021 (69613) | Scarpati, V. / JUAN, A. (San Diego Country Club) | Rabinovich, S. | 6-1, 6-4 | G | Clausura 2021 +40 y +45.-Damas +40-Segunda-Fecha 1 |
21-08-2021 (69360) | PEREYRA, V. / MONTALVÁN , M. (Ayres Plaza.) | Rabinovich, S. | 3-6, 6-3, 7-6 | G | Clausura 2021.-Damas +25-Intermedia-Fecha 2 |
14-08-2021 (69292) | ANASTOPULOS, K. / RATENI , K. (Banco Provincia) | Rabinovich, S. | 2-6, 1-6 | P | Clausura 2021.-Damas +25-Intermedia-Fecha 1 |
03-07-2021 (68775) | HAMUI, K. / KOPELOWICZ, V. (Hebraica.) | Rabinovich, S. | 6-4, 6-3 | G | Apertura 2021-Damas +25-Intermedia-Fecha 6 |
26-06-2021 (68662) | FERNANDEZ, K. / STRUNJE, S. (Los Lagartos) | Rabinovich, S. | 6-3, 7-5 | G | Apertura 2021-Damas +25-Intermedia-Fecha 2 |
19-06-2021 (68527) | BENEGAS, M. / SALVAT, C. (Tortugas Country Club) | ARISTA, S. | 6-3, 6-0 | G | Apertura 2021-Damas +25-Intermedia-Fecha 3 |
15-05-2021 (68152) | ZANABRIA, R. / RODRIGUEZ VIAU, C. (Ayres del Pilar) | Rabinovich, S. | 6-3, 5-7, 7-6 | G | Apertura 2021-Damas +25-Intermedia-Fecha 1 |
08-05-2021 (67830) | DE LA PUENTE , P. / De La Vega, M. (Pilar Golf) | KANTOR, B. | 6-2, 6-1 | G | Apertura 2021-Damas +25-Intermedia-Fecha 7 |
25-04-2021 (67372) | BARAVALLE, L. / CIVANO, E. (La Lomada) | GOTTSELIG, Y. | 3-6, 5-7 | P | Apertura 2021-Damas +25-Intermedia-Fecha 4 |
26-12-2019 (66258) | PARADA, M. / Diaz, L. (Pilar Golf) | Rabinovich, S. | 6-4, 6-0 | G | Clausura 2019 Damas +28-Damas +25-Intermedia-Fecha 4 |
15-12-2019 (66183) | RUEDA, D. / PFISTER, A. (Club Santa Barbara) | HONISCH, P. | 0-6, 6-7, 0-6, 6-2, 4-6 | P | Clausura Damas +40-Damas +40-Intermedia-Fecha 1 |
24-11-2019 (65140) | Zentay, Y. / Wolff, M. (Amigos del Tenis.) | HONISCH, P. | 6-1, 6-4 | G | Clausura Damas +40-Damas +40-Intermedia-Fecha 5 |
26-10-2019 (62739) | DI PRIMIO, . / Meijide, M. (Banco Provincia) | BREYTER, P. | 4-6, 4-6 | P | Clausura 2019 Damas +28-Damas +25-Intermedia-Fecha 2 |
19-10-2019 (62316) | FERNANDEZ, A. / Scarpati, V. (San Diego Country Club) | HONISCH, P. | 7-6, 6-3 | G | Clausura 2019 Damas +28-Damas +25-Intermedia-Fecha 1 |
22-09-2019 (59846) | GATTI, V. / Sanchez, S. (Club Las Cabanas) | SIMKIN, L. | 7-5, 6-2 | G | Invierno 2019 - Ladies +40-Damas +40-Intermedia-Fecha 3 |
21-09-2019 (59844) | PEKERS, C. / FAINSCHTEIN, V. (Hebraica.) | HONISCH, P. | 6-2, 6-2 | G | Invierno 2019 - Ladies +28-Damas +25-Intermedia-Fecha 4 |
07-09-2019 (56822) | Musanti, M. / IDA, N. (Pilar Golf) | HONISCH, P. | 4-6, 5-7 | P | Invierno 2019 - Ladies +28-Damas +25-Intermedia-Fecha 2 |
25-08-2019 (54465) | DE LUCA, P. / BAUMANN, S. (SportClub Castelar) | HONISCH, P. | 7-6, 6-7, 6-3 | G | Invierno 2019 - Ladies +40-Damas +40-Intermedia-Fecha 7 |
24-08-2019 (54462) | Forastier, R. / WALDMAN , R. (Hacoaj Club de Campo) | HONISCH, P. | 6-2, 6-4 | G | Invierno 2019 - Ladies +28-Damas +25-Intermedia-Fecha 8 |
10-08-2019 (53276) | Santiago, J. / FANTON, C. (Ayres del Pilar) | STIVELMAHER, F. | 6-2, 6-2 | G | Invierno 2019 - Ladies +28-Damas +25-Intermedia-Fecha 7 |
14-07-2019 (52077) | AGUIRRE, Z. / Ganzabal, M. (Club Canottieri) | Rabinovich, S. | 3-6, 4-6 | P | Invierno 2019 - Ladies +40-Damas +40-Intermedia-Fecha 5 |
23-06-2019 (49935) | BAZTERRICA, S. / LABOUGLE, I. (Tortugas Country Club) | Lubelsky, F. | 6-2, 6-1 | G | Invierno 2019 - Ladies +40-Damas +40-Intermedia-Fecha 2 |
22-06-2019 (49465) | Maidana, M. / Olivari, P. (Club Nordelta) | STIVELMAHER, F. | 6-2, 4-6, 6-3 | G | Invierno 2019 - Ladies +28-Damas +25-Intermedia-Fecha 3 |
09-06-2019 (47990) | PERSANO, D. / SOETERMANS, M. (La Tradicion.) | Kalik, C. | 3-6, 3-6 | P | Invierno 2019 - Ladies +40-Damas +40-Intermedia-Fecha 1 |
25-05-2019 (46134) | FANTON, C. / RODRIGUEZ VIAU, C. (Ayres del Pilar) | Rabinovich, S. | 6-3, 6-0 | G | Apertura 2019-Damas+28-Damas +25-Segunda-Llave Final |
27-04-2019 (42727) | PERRIN, A. / Calb, R. (Campo Chico.) | HONISCH, P. | 6-3, 6-3 | G | Apertura 2019-Damas+28-Damas +25-Segunda-Fecha 7 |
13-04-2019 (41984) | JARRIGE, M. / BENEGAS, M. (Tortugas Country Club) | BREYTER, P. | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | P | Apertura 2019-Damas+28-Damas +25-Segunda-Fecha 6 |
06-04-2019 (40585) | MURGA, M. / PENNA, A. (Club Santa Barbara) | BREYTER, P. | 6-3, 6-2 | G | Apertura 2019-Damas+28-Damas +25-Segunda-Fecha 5 |
23-03-2019 (39464) | ALARCON, R. / VILLENA, M. (Ayres Plaza.) | ZYSMILICH, J. | 6-7, 6-2, 1-6 | P | Apertura 2019-Damas+28-Damas +25-Segunda-Fecha 3 |
16-03-2019 (39368) | JUNQUET CORNEJO, M. / FEIT, L. (Club Atletico San Isidro) | ZYSMILICH, J. | 4-6, 6-0, 4-6 | P | Apertura 2019-Damas+28-Damas +25-Segunda-Fecha 2 |
09-03-2019 (39182) | Colman, M. / NELLI, M. (Club Canottieri) | SAVRANSKY, H. | 7-6, 6-4 | G | Apertura 2019-Damas+28-Damas +25-Segunda-Fecha 1 |
22-12-2018 (38278) | Arando Jansson, M. / Lanseros, S. (Circulo Trovador) | STIVELMAHER, F. | 6-1, 6-3 | G | Clausura 2018 - Damas-Damas +25-Segunda-Fecha 3 |
24-11-2018 (37890) | IDA, A. / IDA, N. (PS Tenis. ) | KANTOR, B. | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | P | Clausura 2018 - Damas-Damas +25-Segunda-Fecha 4 |
13-10-2018 (37363) | Roberts, K. / ARTEAGA, J. (Estancias del Pilar) | HONISCH, P. | 1-6, 4-6 | P | Otoño 2018 - Ladies-Damas +25-Segunda-Fecha 7 |
06-10-2018 (37258) | Sborovsky, N. / ABRAMOVSKY, A. (Hebraica.) | GOTTSELIG, Y. | 6-1, 3-6, 2-6 | P | Otoño 2018 - Ladies-Damas +25-Segunda-Fecha 9 |
25-08-2018 (36298) | MANIS , C. / GUTMAN, C. (Campo Chico.) | GOTTSELIG, Y. | 3-6, 0-6 | P | Otoño 2018 - Ladies-Damas +25-Segunda-Fecha 4 |
11-08-2018 (36007) | Anselmi, A. / CABRERA CONTRERAS, M. (Ayres del Pilar) | SAVRANSKY, H. | 6-2, 6-0 | G | Otoño 2018 - Ladies-Damas +25-Segunda-Fecha 2 |
04-08-2018 (35721) | Mendoza, S. / PULITTI, S. (Los Lagartos) | LIPOWICZ, R. | 6-3, 6-2 | G | Otoño 2018 - Ladies-Damas +25-Segunda-Fecha 1 |
23-06-2018 (35067) | Lachman, M. / Rozanski Millaner, M. (Campo Chico.) | GOTTSELIG, Y. | 2-6, 6-3, 6-4 | G | Apertura 2018- Ladies-Damas +25-Segunda-Fecha 6 |
16-06-2018 (35000) | MORDOJ, N. / SILBERMAN , C. (Hebraica.) | Kalik, C. | 6-3, 5-7, 4-6 | P | Apertura 2018- Ladies-Damas +25-Segunda-Fecha 2 |
09-06-2018 (34979) | Schuchner, C. / FANTON, C. (Ayres del Pilar) | Kalik, C. | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 | G | Apertura 2018- Ladies-Damas +25-Segunda-Fecha 9 |
26-05-2018 (34691) | Zamborini Moran, P. / Rodriguez Davila, M. (La Lomada) | BARRIONUEVO MYSLER, A. | 3-6, 0-6 | P | Apertura 2018- Ladies-Damas +25-Segunda-Fecha 7 |
14-04-2018 (33902) | ARIZU, S. / Roberts, K. (Estancias del Pilar) | BARRIONUEVO MYSLER, A. | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | P | Apertura 2018- Ladies-Damas +25-Segunda-Fecha 3 |
17-03-2018 (33403) | Agromartin, M. / Jimena, V. (Pilar del Lago) | GOTTSELIG, Y. | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | P | Apertura 2018- Ladies-Damas +25-Segunda-Fecha 1 |
04-11-2017 (31504) | Fleytas, D. / LION, C. (Hebraica.) | HONISCH, P. | 4-6, 7-5, 6-4 | G | Clausura 2017-Ladies y Menores-Damas +25-Segunda-Fecha 5 |
16-09-2017 (30634) | ARIZU, S. / Brun, M. (Pilara) | HONISCH, P. | 6-4, 6-3 | G | Otoño 2017 - Ladies y Menores-Damas +25-Segunda-Fecha 9 |
02-09-2017 (30604) | EMSANI , R. / Wagner, V. (Hacoaj Club de Campo) | BARRIONUEVO MYSLER, A. | 6-4, 6-1 | G | Otoño 2017 - Ladies y Menores-Damas +25-Segunda-Fecha 7 |
17-06-2017 (30068) | MENTASTI, P. / Drago, V. (San Jorge Village) | KANTOR, B. | 4-6, 3-6 | P | Otoño 2017 - Ladies y Menores-Damas +25-Segunda-Fecha 4 |
10-06-2017 (29865) | LINARI, V. / CAPILLA, F. (La Lomada) | HONISCH, P. | 3-6, 4-6 | P | Otoño 2017 - Ladies y Menores-Damas +25-Segunda-Fecha 3 |
22-04-2017 (29387) | Malis, F. / NAGEL , M. (Los Lagartos) | BARRIONUEVO MYSLER, A. | 4-6, 2-6 | P | Apertura 2017-Damas +25-Segunda-Fecha 7 |
01-04-2017 (29182) | Souus, E. / Fleytas, D. (Hebraica.) | BARRIONUEVO MYSLER, A. | 6-3, 6-1 | G | Apertura 2017-Damas +25-Segunda-Fecha 5 |
18-03-2017 (28949) | ULMETE, R. / FRANCO, M. (Los Cardales Country Club) | Rabinovich, S. | 6-1, 6-1 | G | Apertura 2017-Damas +25-Segunda-Fecha 3 |
04-03-2017 (28577) | GRINMAN, M. / Bravini, M. (PS Tenis. ) | HONISCH, P. | 6-4, 2-6, 1-6 | P | Apertura 2017-Damas +25-Segunda-Fecha 1 |
10-12-2016 (28233) | BLAU, A. / SGUAZZA DE BODETTO, K. (Rincon de Maschwitz ) | HONISCH, P. | 3-6, 2-6 | P | Primavera 2016-Damas +25-Segunda-Llave Final |
29-10-2016 (27885) | HAMUI, K. / TRISKIER, D. (Hebraica.) | KANTOR, B. | 1-6, 3-6 | P | Primavera 2016-Damas +25-Segunda-Fecha 4 |
13-10-2016 (27747) | Gibert, T. / Carcagno, G. (Pilara) | HONISCH, P. | 6-3, 6-1 | G | Primavera 2016-Damas +25-Segunda-Fecha 2 |
09-07-2016 (27045) | Somerfeld, D. / Wagner, V. (Hacoaj Club de Campo) | BREYTER, P. | 6-2, 7-5 | G | Otoño 2016-Damas +25-Segunda-Fecha 4 |
25-06-2016 (26895) | ZERZER, P. / IDA, A. (Santa Isabel) | KANTOR, B. | 6-2, 3-6, 3-6 | P | Otoño 2016-Damas +25-Segunda-Fecha 2 |
11-06-2016 (26699) | Damp, C. / Clos, P. (VYP Tenis) | BREYTER, P. | 4-6, 4-6 | P | Otoño 2016-Damas +25-Segunda-Fecha 1 |
14-05-2016 (23678) | Muro, M. / Drago, V. (San Jorge Village) | BARRIONUEVO MYSLER, A. | 4-6, 6-2, 7-6 (3) | G | Apertura 2016-Damas +25-Segunda-Fecha 4 |
00-00-0000 (77313) | GUTIÉRREZ , D. / LAMELAS, P. (Mapuche.) | STIVELMAHER, F. | 6-0, 6-2 | G | 2022 Apertura Libres-Damas Libre-Segunda-Llave Campeonato |